nbrank,desc

963 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Road Number 2 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Chandra Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Jaya Chandra Residency  Jaya Chandra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.5 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaya Chandra Residency For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana's Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana's Fantasy  Mithila Nagar near Mithila Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Narga Apartment For Sale In Pragtahi Nagar

Pragathi's Littlies Rd, Mithila Nagar, near littkies school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Park View For Sale In Nakshtra Vanam Park (mithila Nagar Park)

Park View  Mithila Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Nivas For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

srinidhi nivas   pragathi Nagar road , near Srinidhi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadeva Apartment For Sale In Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Village, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartments, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Venus Apartments, Pragathi Nagar  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Kukatpally

Jupiter Apartment, Pragathi Nagar  Manjeera Tank Road, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Ushodaya Residency  Teacher's Colony, near CSI Wesley Centenary Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Sri Venkata Sai Nilayam , Pragathinagar For Sale In Mithila Nagar Park & Water Tank

AdityaHills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.47 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
44,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Bommarillu Awaz For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

RK Layout Near Plot 273, R K Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.26 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
43,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bommarillu Awaz For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Bommarillu Awaz  RK Layout Near Plot 273, R K Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.97 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
39,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sadhan For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Manjeera Tank Road near Teddy Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Durga For Sale In Kukatpally

jai durga  Pragathi Nagar near Teddy Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, 1325, Manjeera Tank Road near by Sri Sai Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Marigold For Sale In Icon Marigold Block-c

Icon Marigold  GCF2+W63, Road No. 2, Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Deepthi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Deepthi Residency Block 1 G9CX+X2C Opp.., Teddy Kids School, III Layout, Near More Super Market, Pragathi Nagar Kukatpally Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Heights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar,

RV Heights  G9FX+W4J, Doctors Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Vaishnavi Homes, Bachupally, Near Kennedy School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,008 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur,

sree nilayam  Mayuri Nagar near Sri Mayuri Mythri Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ajm Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

pragathinagar panchayati, OPP Jntu Kukatpally, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, TelanganaGr Flr, Maruti Cplx, Blk 86, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jaya chandra residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaya chandra residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jaya chandra residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaya chandra residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jaya chandra residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaya chandra residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jaya chandra residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaya chandra residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!