nbrank,desc

190 - Flats for Sale in Bowrampet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Bowrampet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Edifice,modi Builders For Sale In Edifice, Modi Builders

Edifice,Modi Builders  Road No 10, KVR Valey , Shambipur, Bowrampet, Medchal-Malkajgiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Edifice,modi Builders For Sale  In Edifice, Modi Builders1/10
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vajra The Royal Park For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vajra The Royal Park For Sale  In Bowrampet1/18
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallyVarshini Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Rithika For Sale In Bowrampet

Rithika  KRCR Colony Road no 5 , Near Oakridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadJaguar GymUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dvg Diamond For Sale In Bachupally

DVG DIAMOND  Simhapuri Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Mallampet

Modi Edifice  FLAT NO G2 BLOCK B1 MODI EDIFICE KVR VALLEY PRANEETH NAGAR ROAD MALLAMPET NEAR ORR EXIT 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sreeram Sri Lakshmi Kamala Nilayam For Sale In Bowrampet

Sreeram Sri Lakshmi Kamala Nilayam  Mallampet, Dundigal Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Green Meadows For Sale In Bachupally

Sunshine Green Meadows  Sy.no. 536, DPS Rd, VNR vignana jothi school near by bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreBachpally

2 BHK Flat In Homescapes Ringview For Sale In Mallampet

Praneeth nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkSri Harinya HospitalsJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Oxygen Homes For Sale In Bachupally

RK Oxygen Homes  Survey No.350, near to AERO Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rng Supra Avenue For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,166 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Towers For Sale In Bachupally

SAIRAM TOWERS  G9RV HPP, SAIRAM TOWERS Simhapuri Colony Pragathi Nagar, Miyapur Rd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet X Road BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

Makuta My Space  Near KGR Convention, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: cyber towersmsr business parkDMARTPVR CinemasAyyappa Colony
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.69 Lacs
₹7,354 per sq.ft.
45,100/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Omkara's Dwaraka For Sale In Bachupally

Omkara's Dwaraka near Yuvan vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsSri Sai Pooja Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Homes For Sale In Bowrampet

DJS HOMES  DJS HOMES, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Cages For Sale In Bachupally

Royal Cages  IDA Bollaram X Road near Kennedy High The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sr Castle For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet, near SR CASTLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Hrc Elite For Sale In Bachupally

HRC ELITE  Haritavanam Colony, near HRC ELITE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kowsalya Enrich For Sale In Mallampet

Kowsalya Enrich  Praneeth Nagar Rd, near Sri Satya Sai Home Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sriyan Residency For Sale In Bachupally

SRIYAN RESIDENCY  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsSri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Kvr Valley For Sale In Mallampet

Praneeth Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Platinum, Miyapur For Sale In Bachupally

Jaya Platinum, Miyapur  Simhapuri Colony, Miyapur Road, Near Pra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bowrampet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bowrampet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bowrampet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bowrampet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bowrampet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bowrampet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bowrampet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bowrampet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!