nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Bowrampet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Bowrampet Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dj Homes For Sale In Bowrampet

dj homes  Bowrampet near Ira Filling Station - Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dj Homes For Sale  In Bowrampet1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Oakridge International School, Bachupally

Opposite Oakridge international school d
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Oakridge International School, Bachupally1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadJaguar GymUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rithika For Sale In Bowrampet

Rithika  KRCR Colony Road no 5 , Near Oakridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hrc Elite For Sale In Bachupally

HRC ELITE  Haritavanam Colony, near HRC ELITE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Akshayas Fortune Heights For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

DJS Akshayas Fortune Heights  DJS Akshayas Fortune Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.53 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
32,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Homes For Sale In Bowrampet

DJS HOMES  DJS HOMES, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Homes For Sale In Djs Homes

DJS Homes  Oakridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Nizampet

labours colony near sd 100 feet indrama colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Aryavarta One For Sale In Maheshwaram

Padmavathi Aryavarta One  Opposite North Stars Airport Boulevard, Tukkuguda, Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.84 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
48,625/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat In Oxygen Peral For Sale In Bachupally

Lahari Green Park Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vajra Royal Park For Sale In Bowrampet

Vajra royal park  opp to Laurus school Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Garuda Royal For Sale In Bowrampet

Sri Garuda Royal  Garuda Royal, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri For Sale In , Bachupally

Anjanadri  opp vasavi constructions,Lahari green park layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,258 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sri Padmavathi Residency For Sale In Padmavathi Residency

Lahari Green Estate near Padmavathi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Madhava Block 1 For Sale In Bachupally

Radha Madhava Block 1  H92M XX, Lahari Green Park Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Near Orr Exit 4a

Opp to spring wood villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Residency Block A Lahari Green Park For Sale In H92m+xx, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

lahari green park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lahari Green Park For Sale In H92m+gf2, Lahari Green Park Rd Number 2, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Lahari Green Park  Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavi Emerald For Sale In Bachupally

Pranavi emerald  H92P+WP3, Creek School Rd, behind Precise's Vibrant, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Urbanrise On Cloud 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/72

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride For Sale In Bachupally

fortune pride  Bachupally main road near JB Nirman Vrushabhadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.13 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pranavee Emerald

Lahari layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bachapally

standalone building, Creek School Rd near pranave emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Greenwoods For Sale In Bachupally

Bachupally, Bowrampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Praneeth pranav orchids without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Praneeth pranav orchids, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Praneeth pranav orchids?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Praneeth pranav orchids.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Praneeth pranav orchids?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Praneeth pranav orchids is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Praneeth pranav orchids?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Praneeth pranav orchids. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!