nbrank,desc

200 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Qutbullapur, Petbasheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Serenity For Sale  In Kompally1/40
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Newmark Prithvi Homes For Sale In Kompally

Newmark Prithvi Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Newmark Prithvi Homes For Sale  In Kompally1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

DELIGHT FORTUNE  Devender Colony,raychanda new complx ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Springs Phase 2 For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Kompally

sri sai residency  GCC cricket ground ,near to bolaram rail way station Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India Lat, Lon: 17.539363, 78.477578
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sanjanavishal Homes For Sale In Kompally

Ncl north avenue , near minarva grand hotel, cine planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Subishis Polam Luxury For Sale In Kompally

Subishis Polam Luxury   Near Meenkashi Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Nagarjuna dreamland  Doolapally Rd, Sri Balaji Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,151 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-East

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100Nagarjuna Dreamland Club House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally,

Srinivasa Emerald Green  backside.of dhola.ri.dhani kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony,sln urbhana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna Dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Viksha Myra For Sale In Kompally

Shivalayam near Viksha Myra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Emerald Greens kompally  behind Dholar Dhani mahalakshmi residency road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Springs Phase 2, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Palm Springs Phase 2, Kompally  Ruby Block, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Palm Springs Phase 1 For Sale In Kompally

Modi Palm Springs phase 1  Ruby Block, Jaibery Colony, Kompalli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Hights For Sale In Kompally

Tirumala HIGHTS  near godavari homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asr Life Spaces For Sale In Bolarum

ASR Life Spaces  Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna dreamland  Nagarjuna dreamland Kompally dhullapally road , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,460 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Jdr Homes For Sale In Kompally

Jayabheri Park Rd, Ruby Block, Jaibery Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale near Kompally

Bhanodaya Crystal  Near MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , Maisamma Gudem, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuSree Vensai Towers

3 BHK Flat In Chaki Heigths For Sale In Kompally

Ruby Block near Cine Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Brindavan Colony, Kompally , Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,685 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kompally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kompally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kompally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kompally.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kompally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kompally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kompally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kompally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!