nbrank,desc

59 - Villas for Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | Villas in Kompally , Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

The Neighbourhood  Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood 500014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In The Neighbourhood For Sale  In  Kompally, Hyderabad1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,826 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood For Sale  In  Kompally, Hyderabad1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Aparna Palm Meadows For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Palm Meadows  Palm Meadows Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.75 Crores
₹28,826 per sq.ft.
7.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vasavi Avasa For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Avasa  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹12,007 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,339 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4+ BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally

Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood  Kompally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In The Cornerstone For Sale In Kompally

The Cornerstone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Palm Meadows For Sale

Palm Meadows  Palm Meadows, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,326 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Chabbra's Oakwoods For Sale In Kompally

Kompally Rd near Ponaganti Uma maheshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,136 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Royal Meadows For Sale In Kompally

near Royal Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Sree Vaishno Enclave For Sale In Hyderabad

Sree Vaishno Enclave  Sree Vaishno Enclave, National Highway 44, Sai Nagar, Kompally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Villa In Vincent De Villa For Sale In Old Alwal

GGG2+R6G, Old Alwal Rd, Jonnabanda, Ambedkar Nagar, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,503 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally Rd near unicent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Krupa Apartments, Kompally, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Sai Nagar, Kompally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Skypx Enclave, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum

Skypx Enclave, Bolarum  Murali Krishna Enclave, Road, 4, Ice Factory Rd, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Pmr Parkwood For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

PMR Parkwood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Villa In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Kompally

chandrareddy garden back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vaishnaoi Meadows For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Chabbra Villas For Sale In Kompally

Kaziguda Near chabbra villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,136 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Siri Sampada Residency For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally Rd Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Villa In Koncept Ambience The Neighbourhood For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Medchal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Sanman Belmor  Ruby Block, Satyam Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Villa In Amrutha Projects For Sale In Kompally

near Nuziveedu Seeds Limited, Kompally, Kaziguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kompally?

Buying a villa in Kompally is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kompally’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kompally?

The starting price of villas in Kompally can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kompally, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kompally?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kompally get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Kompally?