nbrank,desc

310 - Flats for Sale in Bolarum Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Bolarum Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Qutbullapur, Petbasheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Serenity For Sale  In Kompally1/40
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Ark Homes  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd,Ark Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,542 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ark Homes For Sale  In Bolarum1/48
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Sai Pooja Residency  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Nilayam For Sale In Bolarum

Krishna Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Pasam Chandra Reddy Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Pasam Chandra Reddy Residency  Banjara Village Colony,near Pasam Chandra Reddy Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Bolarum

PRAGATHI RESIDENCY  Macha Bolarum Rd, near Ratnadeep super market Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bolarum

standalone building, mg nagar near SRI MADHURAMA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near ARK Home, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, VB CITY, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Signifa Kdr Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Signifa KDR Residency, Gopal Nagar Rd, Ratna Colony, Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Block,ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Orchid Block,ARK Homes  Block D, Ark Homes Road, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Srinivasa Residency   .St michale school ,Vajra Enclave Main Rd near VENKATESH WELLNESS WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Appratment For Sale In Bolarum

Pragathi appratment  , Railway Gate Rd, near AE Costumes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sweksha Elite For Sale In Suchitra

Sweksha Elite  presidential avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyerabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Anjanadri Residency  HT Road,near Shrimaan Super Market, near by suchithra circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony,sln urbhana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Standalone Building, Lakshmi Enclave Road Number 2 near St. Michaels School, Alwal - CBSE School in Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In V Green Homes For Sale In Bolarum

V Green Homes  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near Orchids The International School-Bolarum and ARK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

VB City  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Shankara Mansion For Sale In Bolarum

Shiva Shankara Mansion  Bolarum, Burtonguda, Railway Crossing Rd, Maa Santoshi Colony Phase 1, Maa Santoshi Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,130 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Asr Life Spaces For Sale In Bolarum

ASR Life Spaces  Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bolarum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bolarum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bolarum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bolarum.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bolarum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bolarum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bolarum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bolarum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!