2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Manasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal
sri sai manasa residency Chandra Nagar Colony near Alwal Sub- Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9West