nbrank,desc

209 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Ruby Block, Satyam Enclave, Kompalli, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale  In Kompally1/28
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Bsnl Heights For Sale In Kompally

Devendar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsnl Heights  For Sale  In Kompally1/29
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Homes  Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Kompally

Srinivasa Nilayam   Jaibery Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Myra Sophists For Sale In Kompally

Near to st. martin college , 1.5 kompally cross road,shivalayam road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Durga Enclave Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Kompally NEAR Rkreddy Ads Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Fabz Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Fabz enclave  8-33 PLOT NO 103 Caton Residential Township, Kompally, Hyderabad 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Delight Arcade For Sale In Kompally

Central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹5,437 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam For Sale In Kompally

Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam  Central Park, Kompally, Beside Anu Furniture Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dream Land For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Avighna For Sale In Kompally

AVIGHNA  Kompally Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Narayanadri - 1 For Sale In Kompally

HF3R H43, Kompally Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Kompally

Kompally near sai krupa Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Valley For Sale In Kompally

pleasant valley  Venkata Sai Residency Ln, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad

Sanman Belmor  Sanman Belmor Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Sasimadhavis Vrushabhadri Nest For Sale In Kompally

GFHJ+GWG Ruby Block, Satyam Enclave, Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Vg Homes (venkata Gajanana Homes) For Sale In Kompally

Pearson School Survey No. 149 To 150, Kompally Village, Lane Adjacent To Cine Planet, Kompally, 500014, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Durga enclave  Pearson school kompelly, Ramra Nagar, Ramraju Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

TBC Rasagna North  Near Paradise Biryani Restaurant, Kompally, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna Dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Newmark Prithvi Homes For Sale In Kompally

Newmark Prithvi Homes  Newmark Prithvi Homes Kompally Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Apartments, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Sri Sai Krupa Apartments, Kompally  NH44 near Sri Sai Krupa Apartments, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Park For Sale In Kompally

harmony park   ruby block , near Asian Cineplanet Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hyndava MNK Heights  Near Pearson School, Jayabheri Park Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.44 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
49,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kompally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kompally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kompally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kompally.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kompally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kompally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kompally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kompally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!