nbrank,desc

16 - Flats for Sale in Hakimpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Hakimpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Sahasra For Sale In Kondlakoya

SV Sahasra  HFQX+W5F, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Sahasra For Sale  In Kondlakoya1/18
Parking
Nearby: DevaryamzalPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Thumkunta Village

Standalone building, Tumkunta plot, Near Hakimpet bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Thumkunta Village
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: YapralPetbasheerabad HospitalSelect TheatreSai Krishna Enclave ParkVB City

3 BHK Apartment In Shivams Pride, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum

Shivams Pride, Bolarum  Baban Guda, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Suchitra Circle, near St. Ann's Luzern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Csr Sky Line Apartments For Sale In Thumkunta

CSR Sky Line Apartments  Thumkunta, Medchal-Malkajgiri, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetVB CityViceroy Family Dhaba

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Elite, Brundavan Colony For Sale In Ggwr+2vw, Hakimpet Village Colony, Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India

Surya Elite, Brundavan colony  Brundavan colony, Singapally, Hakimet , Hakimpet airforce station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: YapralContonment Hospital BollaruSai Krishna Enclave ParkVB CityViceroy Family Dhaba

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

beside Kompally Railway Bridge, Gundlapochampalli, Secunderabad, Telan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Go Green Elegant For Sale In North Park Avenue

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Risala Baza Bus StopPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKVB CityNew Zee Family Dhaba

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sangam, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

AMRUTHA SANGAM, Kompally  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana-500014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Flat In Surya Elite For Sale In Hakimpet

Hakimpet village colony Near Surya Elite, road no, 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanjana's Courtyard For Sale In Kandlakoya

Opp Neeraj International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKTrident GrandeNew Zee Family Dhaba

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hakimpet

standalone building, Karimnagar - Hyderabad Hwy, near Little Gems School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Castles For Sale In Kompally

gold castles  A - S V SAHASRA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

kompally beside kompally flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Viksha Aithra For Sale In Kandlakoya

Viksha Aithra  Kandlakoya, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.97 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
48,700/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Viksha Aithra For Sale In Kandlakoya

Viksha Aithra  Kandlakoya, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,799 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Shesha Advaitha For Sale In Kowkoor

Hari shesha Advaitha   bhart nagar near by Chitti Kirana Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Shesha Advaitha  For Sale  In Kowkoor1/12
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

1 BHK Flat In Raju Grah Kalpa For Sale In Kowkoor

Bharat Nagar Near Kowkur Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Lacs
₹1,531 per sq.ft.
1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raju Grah Kalpa  For Sale  In Kowkoor1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Grsk Height's, Bharat Nagar Kaukur For Sale In Kowkoor

Mallikarjuna Colony park,bharat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vidya Nilayam, Kowkoor For Sale In Kowkoor

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kowkoor

Malikarjuna Colony,Near Sri Vidya Nilaym apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Infra Uptown For Sale In Kowkoor

near Samala convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,145 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Fralnfra Constuctions For Sale In Kowkoor

Venkateshwara Nagar, near Samala Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Signature 1 Apartment For Sale In Kowkoor

Kowkoor rd near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Greens Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Maredpally Arcade

Janapriya Arcadia  Janapriya Arcadia Road Venkusa Estates, Kowkoor Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  Kothamasu suman; Flat no: A-458, A-Block, phase-1, 4th flour; Jana Priya Arcadia, Near Hanuman temple; Arcadia road, H.NO: 4-5-130/a-458; Kowkoor, Alwal mandal, Medchal district; Secunderabad- 500010, Surabhi Enclave, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 5000
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  jamapriya road.kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,892 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  Janapriya Arcadia Road, Venkusa Estates, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  Venkusa Estates, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,870 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia, Kowroor For Sale In Kowroor

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,474 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  janpriya arcadia kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

JANAPRIYA ARCADIA  venkusa wstate NEAR Kowkoor Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia, Kowroor For Sale In Kowkoor

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Arcade For Sale In Kowkoor

Jana Venkusa Estates, near priya Arcadia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In K K Heights For Sale In Bolarum

K K Heights  K.K.HeightsRizala Bazar, Maa Santoshi Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hakimpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hakimpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hakimpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hakimpet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hakimpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hakimpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hakimpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hakimpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!