nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in CRPF Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in CRPF Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Residency For Sale In Medchal
ganesh residency Laxman Reddy Liquor Godwan Deveryanjal Village, near AWL India Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

Parking
1 RK Apartment In Viya Sindhu One For Sale In Sindhu One Apartments
Viya Sindhu One GJ94+7P, Chiryala Village, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Janakiram Apartments, Thumukunta For Sale In Thumukunta
JANAKIRAM APARTMENTS, Thumukunta Thumukunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 2bhk Kcr Double Bedroom For Sale In Thumukunta
alnkrita resort
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In New Heigts Appporment Thumkunta For Sale In Thumukunta
Near leonia resort
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹2,973 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Raksha Icon For Sale In Thumukunta
Raksha icon
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devarayamjal
Thumukunta near N. L. S chicken and motton market
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jvs Appartment For Sale In Ahmedguda
Chiryala Village near Ahmedguda Electrical Substation
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Viya Shanti One For Sale In Thimmaipalli
Viya Shanti One Keesara, Chiryala Village, Thimmaipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹78.9 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
₹45,221/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Go Green Elegant For Sale In Thumukunta
GO GREEN ELEGANT srisai anurag phase 2
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Residency For Sale In Thumukunta
Krishna kunj residency HH94 8C7, Hyderabad - Ramagundam Rd, Thumukunta, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Residency, Thumkunta For Sale In Hh94+8c7, Hyderabad - Ramagundam Rd, Thumukunta, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
Krishna Kunj Residency, Thumkunta Opposite Summer Green Resort
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Anurag New Township For Sale In Thumukunta
Sri Sai Anurag New Town, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,683 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Thumkunta
3-119, Rajiv Rahadari Near Ambedkar statue
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kastuva Residency For Sale In Kowkoor
Kalyanpuri Colony near MSR RESIDENCY
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Msr Residency Kowtoor For Sale In Kowkoor
MSR Residency Kowtoor Badshahpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sk Residency For Sale In Thumukunta
sk residency
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kaustubha Residency For Sale In Kowkoor
Kaustubha Residency Kaustubha Residency
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kaustubha Residency, Badshahpet For Sale In Badshahpet
Badshahpet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srisai Anurag New Town For Sale In Thumkunta
Summer Green Resorts, Thumkunta Village, Shamirpet, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1 For Sale In Thumukunta
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1 State Highway 1, Near Summer Green Resort, Karimnagar - Hyderabad Hwy Secunderabad, Telangana India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Karimnagar
Near Summer Green Resort near Sri Sai Anurag New Town
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Avenue For Sale In Badshahpet
Fortune avenue Prakruthik Vihar, Balaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sky View For Sale In Yapral
Prakruthik Vihar Near Om Sree Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹58,506/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sky View For Sale In Yapral
sky view , Prakruthik Vihar NEAR Om Sree Heights
Not under loan₹
₹83.11 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Crpf without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crpf, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Crpf?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crpf.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crpf?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crpf is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crpf?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crpf. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!