nbrank,desc

15 - Flats for Sale in Thumukunta Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Thumukunta Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Thumkunta

3-119, Rajiv Rahadari Near Ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town  For Sale  In Thumkunta1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Go Green Elegant For Sale In Thumukunta

GO GREEN ELEGANT  srisai anurag phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Go Green Elegant For Sale  In Thumukunta1/10
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In 2bhk Kcr Double Bedroom For Sale In Thumukunta

alnkrita resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Residency, Thumkunta For Sale In Hh94+8c7, Hyderabad - Ramagundam Rd, Thumukunta, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Raksha Icon For Sale In Thumukunta

Raksha icon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In New Heigts Appporment Thumkunta For Sale In Thumukunta

Near leonia resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹2,973 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1 For Sale In Thumukunta

Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1  State Highway 1, Near Summer Green Resort, Karimnagar - Hyderabad Hwy Secunderabad, Telangana India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Residency For Sale In Medchal

ganesh residency   Laxman Reddy Liquor Godwan Deveryanjal Village, near AWL India Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Anurag New Township For Sale In Thumukunta

Sri Sai Anurag New Town, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,683 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Karimnagar

Near Summer Green Resort near Sri Sai Anurag New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Janakiram Apartments, Thumukunta For Sale In Thumukunta

JANAKIRAM APARTMENTS, Thumukunta  Thumukunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sk Residency For Sale In Thumukunta

sk residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Residency For Sale In Thumukunta

Krishna kunj residency  HH94 8C7, Hyderabad - Ramagundam Rd, Thumukunta, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Srisai Anurag New Town For Sale In Thumkunta

Summer Green Resorts, Thumkunta Village, Shamirpet, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devarayamjal

Thumukunta near N. L. S chicken and motton market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devarayamjal

Thumukunta near N. L. S chicken and motton market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Go Green Elegant For Sale In North Park Avenue

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Go Green Elegant For Sale  In North Park Avenue1/5
Parking
Nearby: Risala Baza Bus StopPetbasheerabad HospitalKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKVB CityNew Zee Family Dhaba

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hakimpet

standalone building, nizam colony near Masjid-e-Ahmedi Begum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,307 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Banjara HillsManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Clock Tower For Sale In Hakimpet

Road No. 86, Near Hazrat Hakeem Baba dargah and masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Saifi Apartment For Sale In Hakimpet

saifi apartment  Nizam Colony, near The Legend School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Safiah Apartment For Sale In Hakimpet

1/2/3, 9-4-29/74, Nizam Colony, Hakimpet, near lagend school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Enclave For Sale In Nizam Colony, Hakimpet

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

standalone building, tarakarama nagar near jk residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Masaaf Imperial For Sale In Toli Chowki

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, at Paramount Hills Gate No.3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹2,021 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Asas For Sale In Toli Chowki

AS Colony near Friendly Fare Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,277 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Moon Residency For Sale In Hakimpet

ParamountHillsColony near GateNo.3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Residency For Sale In Moon Residency

Moon Residency  MOON RESIDENCY, Paramount Hills, Hakimpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tahani Enclave For Sale In Tahani Enclave

Tahani Enclave  besides Dr Faheem'sclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Tahani Enclave For Sale In Hakimpet

Tahani Enclave  Hakimpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Residency For Sale In Hakimpet

SM residency  Nizam Colony, near Salamah School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
48,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Raheem For Sale In Tolichowki

ar raheem   nizam colony , near Arab house sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Recidency For Sale In Tolichowki

Ayesha recidency  Paramount Hills near Paramount Heights Ext. Apartment Gate No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Heights For Sale In Hakimpet

Paramount Heights   Paramount Heights Ext. Apartment Gate No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Hills For Sale In Toli Chowki

paramount hills  Nizam Colony near Tuffah Hospitals - Complete Surgical & Interventional Radiology Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Paramount Heights For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount Hills, near FARHEEN MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tolichoki

Standalone building, paramount road near Al Marjan Hotel Turkish Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Zobiya Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Paramount Hills Colony Rd near STANFORD SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

PARAMOUNT RESIDENCY  PARAMOUNT RESIDENCY ********************** Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In G-mat For Sale In Jublee Hils

Hakimpet Road near Arabian Corner Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹957 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thumukunta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thumukunta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thumukunta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thumukunta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thumukunta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thumukunta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thumukunta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thumukunta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!