nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Thumukunta Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In 2bhk Kcr Double Bedroom For Sale In Thumukunta

alnkrita resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 2bhk Kcr Double Bedroom  For Sale  In Thumukunta1/5
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Heigts Appporment Thumkunta For Sale In Thumukunta

Near leonia resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹2,973 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Heigts Appporment Thumkunta For Sale  In Thumukunta
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetPriyadarshini EnclaveShameerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Sai Anurag New Township For Sale In Thumukunta

Sri Sai Anurag New Town, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,683 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Anurag New Township For Sale  In Thumukunta1/8
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1 For Sale In Thumukunta

Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1  State Highway 1, Near Summer Green Resort, Karimnagar - Hyderabad Hwy Secunderabad, Telangana India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1 For Sale  In  Thumukunta1/6
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Karimnagar

Near Summer Green Resort near Sri Sai Anurag New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Go Green Orchid, Thumkunta For Sale In Thumukunta

Go green Orchid, Thumkunta  near SREE SAI AKHIL TRADERS Shop No 5,Sahaja Nirmal Enclave opp. Sai Anurag Hospital, Chandannagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,609 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Elite For Sale In Hakimpet

Hakimpet village colony Near Surya Elite, road no, 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YapralContonment Hospital BollaruSai Krishna Enclave ParkVB CityViceroy Family Dhaba

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Elite, Brundavan Colony For Sale In Ggwr+2vw, Hakimpet Village Colony, Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India

Surya Elite, Brundavan colony  Brundavan colony, Singapally, Hakimet , Hakimpet airforce station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ss Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

ss heights  PV Narasimha Rao Expy, SVPNPA, Hyderabad, Telangana 500052 near Fish Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Rd Near Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, krishna nagar near Trends Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,575 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sir Venkateshwara For Sale In Hydershakote

sir venkateshwara   West end colony , near Sri Sai Venkateswara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Upperpally, Ranga Reddy

Standalone Building, Chinletmet Darga Pahad road, Pillar 202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raaaps Raaganjali For Sale In Upparpalli

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Majestic Residency, Upperpally For Sale In Upparpalli,

Majestic Residency, Upperpally  New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sara Arcade S.s Reddy For Sale In Mushk Mahal

sara arcade s.s reddy  PV Narasimha Rao near sara arcade s.s reddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Plnr Affordable Flats For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Home Tower For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Homes Tower For Sale In Upparpalli

Happy Homes Tower  Naidu Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Upparpally

Happy Homes  Happy Homes, Fort View Colony, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Homes Tower 1 For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes Tower 1  Naidu Colony Upperpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes  Naidu Colony, Rajendranagar(Pillar no 185, opp Mantra mall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,177 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMiyapur

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sakthi Homes Affordable Flat For Sale In Upperpally

sakthi homes apartment   , Inner Ring Rd, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Adarsha Automotives, Hyderabad, Attapur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indra Residency For Sale In Upperpally

INDRA RESIDENCY  INDRA RESIDENCY,Janachaitanya colony,Upperpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indra Residency For Sale In Golden Heights Colony, Janachaitanya Colony

Janachaitanya Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yousufian For Sale In Fort View Colony

Inner Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kursheed Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar

kursheed heights   FEMI9 Hospitals Fort View Colony, Upparpally 191, PVNR express flyover,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Thumukunta?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Thumukunta, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Thumukunta that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Thumukunta?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Thumukunta can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Thumukunta?

The appreciation of flat values in Thumukunta can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.