nbrank,desc

64 - Flats for Sale in Trimalgherry Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Trimalgherry Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Ujjwala Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

All Saints Road Lal Bahadur Colony, Trimulgherry Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ujjwala Apartment For Sale  In Trimulgherry1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Lakeville Apartment For Sale In Rtc Colony , Trimulgherry

Near RTC Colony Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakeville Apartment For Sale  In Rtc Colony , Trimulgherry1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Raj Nelayam For Sale In Gajularamaram

Kamalamma nagar colony ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Ags Poineer Towers For Sale In Tirumalagiri

on AGs poineer towers sai sagar enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

2 BHK Flat In Nandini Archade For Sale In 33-7116, Sadguru Colony, Sri Venkateshwara Officers Colony, R K Puram, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India

SRI VENKATESWARA OFFICERSCOLONY ROAD NUMBER 5-6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Basha Residency For Sale In Trimulgherry

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Enclave For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Tirumala Enclave  Bowenpally Market Yard Rd, Alluvelamma Colony, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Lal Bahadur Colony, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Misha Towers For Sale In Trimalgherry

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Abbas Manzil, Rtc Colony For Sale In Tirumalagiri

RTC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Sai prabha Residency, Sainikpuri  saipuri Colony, near Sainikpuri Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Snigdha Residency For Sale In Alwal

SNIGDHA RESIDENCY  Maruti Nagar Rd, Lothukunta, Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySharada Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Colony For Sale In Trimulgherry

Jupiter Colony  Shantideep Colony,Kakaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,292 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Sargam For Sale In Ramakrishna Puram

Banjara Sargam  Defence Quarters Aera near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Swetha Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

Swetha Apartment  Officers Colony, Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Trimulgherry, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Flat In Lakevilla Extension For Sale In Trimulgherry

Jaya Nagar, RTC Colony, near Jayalaxmi Gardens & heritage super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Grand Vista For Sale In Trimulgherry

Vasavi Grand Vista  Vasavi's Grand Vista B-BLOCK, VASAVI'S GRAND VISTA Military Dairy Farm Road, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Ved Vihar, Tirumalagiri Secunderabad, Telangana 500015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hussaini Manzil For Sale In Trimulgherry

Military Dairy Farm Road near Teachers Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Towers For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Kubera Towers  Kushalchand Colony, Near Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Ved Vihar For Sale In Alwal

AWHO Ved vihar  AWHO Colony, Tirumalagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Suryodaya apartments  fficers Colony, R K Puram, Tirumalagiri Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siva Arcade For Sale In Alwal

sai siva arcade  brindavan nagar near Asthsakhi Radha Krishna Devasthanam - Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyJBS Parade Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Neha Arcade Apartment For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Neha arcade apartment  40, Sri Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,986 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency  Chandragiri Colony, near Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ved Vihar For Sale In Trimulgherry

Malitary dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manoj Residency For Sale In Neredmet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trimalgherry without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trimalgherry, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trimalgherry?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trimalgherry.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trimalgherry?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trimalgherry is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trimalgherry?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trimalgherry. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!