nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale in Trimalgherry , Hyderabad | Villas in Trimalgherry , Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Sai Ansh Arcade For Sale In Pedda Kamala

Sai Ansh Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sai Ansh Arcade For Sale  In  Pedda Kamala
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Villa In Ved Vihar Awho For Sale In Alwal

beside VED VIHAR AWHO, Military Dairy Farm Road, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Dondi, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ved Vihar Awho For Sale  In Alwal1/20
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

4 BHK Villa In Sai Ansh Arcade.near Rathna Deep.trimalgiri Secunderbad. For Sale In Tirumalgiri

RR Coaching Centre near by ratna deep super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Deepashree For Sale In Tirumalagiri

sai vihar colony near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Villa In Kamalaya Enclave For Sale In Trimulgherry

Kamalaya Enclave  Trimalgherry, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Sai Ansh Arcade For Sale In Pedda Kamala

Sai Ansh Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sai Ansh Arcade For Sale  In  Pedda Kamala
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

RR Coaching Centre near by ratna deep super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sai Ansh Arcade.near Rathna Deep.trimalgiri Secunderbad. For Sale  In Tirumalgiri1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Deepashree For Sale In Tirumalagiri

sai vihar colony near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Kamalaya Enclave For Sale In Trimulgherry

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ved Vihar Awho For Sale In Alwal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Villa In Sri Mana Sarovar Heights For Sale In Bowenpally

Sri Mana Sarovar Heights  Sai Sagar Enclave Prem Sagar Enclave, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Bowenpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Manasarovar Heights For Sale In Tirumalgiri

Manasarovar Heights Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Bharani Aparment For Sale In West Marredpally

Rukminidevi colony , W Marredpally Rd near The Stop 'N' Go Bakers And Confectioners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK Villa In Parkview Enclave For Sale In Bowenpally

Parkview Enclave  Manovikas Nagar, near National Institute for the Empowerment of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,760 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4+ BHK Villa In Sri Sathya Sai Enclave For Sale In Secunderabad

Plot no.109, Street No. 4, Satya Sai Enclave, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gayathri Villa For Sale In Marredpally

FG24+H52, W Marredpally Main Rd, Siva Arun Colony, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Venkatadri Township Phase 4 Chowdhariguda Pocharam For Sale In Bank Colony

Vaishanavi Colony, near Thirmal Reddy Ground Chowdaryguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Vijay Enclave Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

VIJAY ENCLAVE BOWENPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Villa In Sunaina Towers, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Anand Nagar, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Villa In Satyma Status Enclave For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Street NO 8, Swarnadhama Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyPrakash Nagar

4+ BHK Villa In Sowjanya Colony, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Sowjanya Colony, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Villa In Taruna Avenue For Sale In Safilguda

Railway Gate Road, Lalwani Nagar, East Anandbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Villa In Rockview Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Rockview Apartment  Safilguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Manju Anurag Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

CGXJ 7HX, Sanjay Nagar, Sanjeev Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)As Rao Nagar(radhika)South Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Villa In Gk Festoon For Sale In Sainikpuri

Rainbow Colony, Valluvar Nagar, Laxmipuri, Sainikpuri Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Surya Avenue For Sale In Yapral

Godhra Puri Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Ira The Square Villas For Sale In Vayunagar Colony, New Bowenpally

IRA The Square Villas  Kongara Kalan Rd, Vastunagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Villa In Soma Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

deena dayal rd near near soma enlvae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Reliance Villas,Sancharapuri Colony,Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Sancharpuri Colony, Sanchaina Colony, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Trimalgherry?

Buying a villa in Trimalgherry is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Trimalgherry’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Trimalgherry?

The starting price of villas in Trimalgherry can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Trimalgherry, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Trimalgherry?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Trimalgherry get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.