nbrank,desc

135 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ward No 7 Secunderabad , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Maithri Apartments For Sale In Maithri Apartments, Gopal Rao Colony, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Lal Bazaar, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maithri Apartments For Sale  In Maithri Apartments, Gopal Rao Colony, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Lal Bazaar, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Ujjwala Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

All Saints Road Lal Bahadur Colony, Trimulgherry Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ujjwala Apartment For Sale  In Trimulgherry1/33

3 BHK Flat In Mithri For Sale In Secunderabad

Varun Vihar, Tirumalagiri nearopp varun vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Towers For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Kubera Towers  Kushalchand Colony, Near Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Kubera Towers Trimulgherry For Sale In Trimalgherry

Trimalgherry, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

Sumitra Apartment  Sumitra Apartments, Karkhana, Tirumalagiri, Tirumalagiri Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency  Chandragiri Colony, near Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency, 24, Chandragiri Colony, Lal Bahadur Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Chandragiri Colony,

SBI Branch Trimulghery Post Bag Street No. 2, Chandragiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Raj Nelayam For Sale In Gajularamaram

Kamalamma nagar colony ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad

Tirumalagiri Near RTA-SECUNDERABAD | North Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Surya Apartments For Sale In Tirumalagiri

SAI SURYA APARTMENTS  S.P Colony, Road No. 6, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Sardar Patel Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sai Surya Apartment For Sale In Tirumalagiri

SAI SURYA APARTMENT , Sardar Patel Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency Trimulgherry For Sale In 16, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Sri Nagar Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Surya Residency Trimulgherry  opp to trimulgherry footballground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ved Vihar For Sale In Trimulgherry

Malitary dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In 900 For Sale In Bowenpally

rtc colony near ratanadeep supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Victory Manor Building For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Durga Vihar Colony, near Victory manor building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vintage Manor For Sale In Karkhana

Vintage Manor  Kaka Guda Road, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Vintage Manor For Sale In Karkhana

Vintage Manor  Jyothi colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,228 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Sugana Towers For Sale In Trimulgherry

sugana towers   Lal Bazaar near Trimulgherry Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,265 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In New Vasavi Nagar Secundrabad For Sale In New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana

sri new vasavi nagar near community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Ashray Apartment For Sale In Jyoti Colony, Karkhana

Anand Ashray Apartment  Street-6A, Jyoti Colony , karkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Sai prabha Residency, Sainikpuri  saipuri Colony, near Sainikpuri Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  New vasavi nagar, Shanthi deep colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  SREE SAI BABA ENCLAVE, opp. SAI BABA TEMPLE, Sector B, SHANTHIDEEP COLONY, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tirumalgherry(neredmet) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tirumalgherry(neredmet), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tirumalgherry(neredmet)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tirumalgherry(neredmet).

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tirumalgherry(neredmet)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tirumalgherry(neredmet) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tirumalgherry(neredmet)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tirumalgherry(neredmet). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!