nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Pragathi Nagar below 3 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet , 200 Sqyards

Independent House, THIRU SANKALP VILLAS, Finch School Rd, Besides Aditya Lagoon (Home), Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nizampet , 200 Sqyards1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Finch School Rd near Aditya Lagoon (Home)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nizampet
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK House For Sale In Dollar Hills Colony, Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Dollor Hills pragathi nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Simhapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sree Sankalpa Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Blooming Dale Rd near Siri Balaji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tiru Sankalp For Sale In Ambar Cheruvu

Tiru sankalp  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, near Panchakattu Dosa,Elephant Circle, Pragathi Nagar Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, 1325, Manjeera Tank Road near by Sri Sai Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Simhapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/27
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dollar Hills Colony, Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Dollor Hills pragathi nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Villa In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Nagar ,Rd no5 , Dollar Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Madhura Nagar, near Hanuman Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tiru Sankalp For Sale In Ambar Cheruvu

Tiru sankalp  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet , 200 Sqyards

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sree Sankalpa Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Blooming Dale Rd near Siri Balaji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nizampet

Standalone Building, Road Number 4A, Madhura Nagar, near Reddy's Avenue Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Road No. 2D near Saanvi Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Bandari Layout, NEAR Rajadhani Day & Residential School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gajularamaram

Independent House, Balaiah Nagar, near Sri Hanuman Temple, Balaiah Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Villa In Pvr Sri Sai Hills Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Shamshiguda, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Doshi Brothers near JOYKIDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Panchayatiee Road near Nizampet Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, HMT Hills Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

4 BHK Villa In Megavistavillas For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar Rd Vista Villas G9MR+2JG circle, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Balaji park town ,Housing Board Colony,Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,327 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,685 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Thiru Sankalp, Nizampet, Hyderabad For Sale In Nizampet

Thiru Sankalp, Nizampet, Hyderabad  THIRU SANKALP VILLASPhase 3, Plot no 42, Srinivasa Housing Society, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, , Crayons School Rd, Besides Aditya Lagoon, Nizampet, NEAR The Crayons School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/56
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hi Rise Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Nizampet

G9H9 WHR, Road No. 1, Bhandari Layout, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In Vaishno Rishi Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

VAISHNO RISHI NILAYAM  Allwyn Colony, Near Peddamma Pickles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,567 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,569 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji West County, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Mandal, Medchal, near Balaji West County, Nizampet Road, Quthbullapur, Malkajgiri, 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, 2nd Phase, near Busy brains play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi nagar?

Properties available in Pragathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Pragathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.