nbrank,desc

39 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bindhu Sadhan Affordable Flats For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

3-91, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bindhu Sadhan Apartments For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Nizampet

seven hills   pragathi nagar brindhavanm colony Seven Hills Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Seven Hills  For Sale  In Nizampet1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kingstone Infra Affordable Flat, Pragathi Nagar. For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

KINGSTONE INFRA Apartment, Pragathi Nagar.  KINGSTONE INFRA Apartment, Pragathi Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Rukmini Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

vasavi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Vaishnavi Heights  Panchavati Complex, Lakeview Colony Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,351 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Uma Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

uma enclave  Pragathi Nagar, near Pragathi nagar FASTAG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mani Sai Karun Villa, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Sri Mani Sai Karun Villa

Mithila Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kakatiya Heights For Sale In Nizampet

KAKATIYA HEIGHTS  G98H+7V6, Srinivasa Housing Society, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,734 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Visishta Affordable Flats For Sale In Nizampet

Visishta Apartments  on Visishta Apartments, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,123 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Water Side Affordable Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

water side apartment  pragathi nagar road near panchavati apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ushodaya Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Ushodaya Residency  Teacher's Colony, near CSI Wesley Centenary Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kingstone Pragathinagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Kingstone pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Residency  Lakeview Colony Rd Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.35 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
21,406/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rab Residency For Sale In Noon High School

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sln Meadows For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally

SLN MEADOWS  Near Vijetha Supermarket and Panchavati Apartments, Lakeview Colony Rd,Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Bhawan For Sale In Jeedimetla

Surya Bhawan  LB Nagar, Shapur Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Classic Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Classic Homes  3 Monkeys circle, Near People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaya Poojitha Affordable Flat For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vennar's Mount View Affordable Flat For Sale In Nizampet

Prashanthi Hills near Vennar's Mount View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Deepthi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Deepthi Residency Block 1 G9CX+X2C Opp.., Teddy Kids School, III Layout, Near More Super Market, Pragathi Nagar Kukatpally Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Keerthi Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Phase 2, Prashanthi Hills, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Himagiri Saroja Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinidhi Nivas For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

srinidhi nivas   pragathi Nagar road , near Srinidhi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Happy Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Happy Homes  Manjeera Tank Road, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raghavendra Residency, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Nagar Rd ELEPHANT CIRICLE CENTRE near Ishaa netralaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,757 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Pragathi nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Pragathi nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Pragathi nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Pragathi nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Pragathi nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Pragathi nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Pragathi nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.