nbrank,desc

60 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹33,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shantiniketan For Sale  In Shantiniketan1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Chs For Sale In Naupada

Balkrishna CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,994 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Chs For Sale  In Naupada1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity by Lotus  Unity by Lotus Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aqua Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Lotus Aqua Residences  Unity Complex Wing-B, Unity Complex, 3-101, opposite Air India Colony, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Darshan  Andheri West main rd, NEAR Jama Masjid Versova,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Chariot Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Golden Chariot CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale In Andheri (west)

Versova Heaven Chs  JP Road, Versova, Anderi West, Near Chaayos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹63,559 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Nasar Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prerna Chs For Sale In Virar West

Prerna CHS  Virat Nagar, near Abhyuday Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Versova

Tere Gali, Versova Village, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In New Mhada Complex For Sale In Mira Road East

new mhada complex  shanti garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹21,021 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tabeer Terrace For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Lila Apartment For Sale In Andheri West,

lila apartment  opp. Gulmohar Garden Ground, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Mandar Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Ballaleshwar Mandar CHS   Ballaleshwar Mandar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹36,765 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Manor For Sale In Versova

Jubilee Manor  Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean View Apartment For Sale In Millionaire Ocean View

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Peace Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Furniturewala Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Furniturewala Residency  Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Near Sunni Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Saurabh Society For Sale In Andheri West

Saurabh Society  Seven Bunglow, Vaswani Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Building For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Prime Rose Apartment  Prime Rose Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Gulmohar Garden CHS  Gulmohar garden building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,613 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Garib Nawaz Mazil For Sale In Andheri West

Versova, near Ganga tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Versova Sea Breeze-1 Chs Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,762 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Kutir Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Deepali chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepali chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Deepali chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepali chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepali chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepali chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Deepali chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepali chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!