nbrank,desc

59 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ratna For Sale  In Moshi1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharvanagari P8 Building For Sale In Moshi

Gandharvanagari P8 Building   Gat452/1/1 Moshi Tapkirngr, Bldp8,Opp Kendrya Vihar,Pune Nashik Highway,Gandharvanagari ., Gandharv Nagari, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India near Gayatri english medium school, Gandharvanagari P8 Building Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Atrium  Near Ultra Residency Apartment,Borhade Wadi,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gokhul Dham For Sale In Moshi

Sector No. 6, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Sadhu Vaswani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Moshi  Opp. Kendriya Vihar, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces Project I For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,593 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Vandan Apartments For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Vandan Apartments  Tulsi Vandan Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Deccan Towers For Sale In Camp Pune

deccan towers  Solapur Rd, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Samrajya For Sale In Bhosari

Jai Ganesh Samrajya  Spine Rd near Jai Ganesh Samrajya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubh Complex, Bhosari For Sale In Sector No. 1

Indrayani Nagar, Chaitanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Samrajya For Sale In Bhosari

Jai Ganesh Samrajya  Junction panjarpol, Pune Nasik Highway, Spine Rd, Bhosari, Pune, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagri ,moshi For Sale In Gandharv Nagari, Gandharv Nagari, Sector No. 5, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Glory Appartment For Sale In Moshi

Glory appartment   Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Rd, near Atharva Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Pride For Sale In 290, Sector 10, Sector 1719, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Tanish Pride  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Gandharv Nagari

Gandharv Nagari  Gandharv Nagari Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Opp. Kendriya Vihar, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sai Krupa For Sale In Pune City

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Kings Avenue For Sale In 9427, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Near RTO Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari Phase 2. G-12 Building For Sale In Mv33+r9p Club House Phase Ii, Club House, Phase Ii, Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

phase 2 gandharv nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Polite Shree Ganesh For Sale In Moshi

Polite Shree Ganesh  Polite Shree Ganesh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.67 Lacs
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
31,333/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Diamond c woods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamond c woods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Diamond c woods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamond c woods.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Diamond c woods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamond c woods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Diamond c woods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamond c woods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!