nbrank,desc

68 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 16 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 16 , Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Upvan Society, Yakubpur For Sale In Yakubpur

Shri Sai Upvan Society, Yakubpur  Yakubpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,712 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Upvan Society, Yakubpur For Sale  In Yakubpur
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Upvan Society, For Sale In Yusufpur

Sai Upavan Society Yusufpur chaksaberi, Opposite, Greater Noida W Rd, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gaur City Center For Sale In Gaur City Center

gaur city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Upvan For Sale In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri,

Sai Upvan Society, opposite Greater Noida West Road, Shri Sai Upvan Society, Yusufpur, Nai Basti Dundahera, Yusufpur Chak Saberi, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,156 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saviour Street For Sale In Crossings Republik

Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Gaur City 1

GDA flats  sector 10 near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Upvan Society For Sale In Sector 4

Sai Upavan Society Yusufpur chaksaberi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

14th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Upvan Society, For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

Yusufpur chaksaberi near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In 14th Ave For Sale In Gaur City 2

at 14th Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Gour City 2

krishna vatika  bihari pur village crossing republics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Kirshna Vatika For Sale In Crossings Republik

kirshna vatika  Biharipur Village, Crossings Republik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Petals Residency For Sale In Shahberi

Petals Residency  Republik Rd, near MAHALAXMI LIGHTS & BATH FITTINGS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,329 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ambuj City For Sale In Jcm7+384, Christian Nagar, Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Ambuj City  Tigri Gol Chakker Taj highway on road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Shahberi

Shri Balaji Enclave  Shahberi, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aps Heights For Sale In Shahberi

Aps Heights  Sai Garden 2, Lane 1,Shahberi Radha Swami Ashram Marg Behind Modern Public School, Sector 4, Greater Noida, West, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Green Residency For Sale In Crossings Republik

ABSE Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Crossing Chitravan For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

Crossing Chitravan  Nai Basti Dundahera Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Sudamapuri

Krishna Vatika  C-BLOCK PARK Near SHRI BALAJI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Home For Sale In Shahberi

sai home  Sai Garden Rd near Vrindavan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Homes Ii For Sale In Shahberi

Sky Homes II  JCCM MF5, Sky Home II, Shahberi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Friends Enclave For Sale In Shahberi

Crossings Republik Rd near A. K. Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Height For Sale In Crossing Republic

Plot No. 12, Sai Garden-1, Shahberi Near Crossing Republik City Shahberi Greater, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Select Homes For Sale In Shahberi

select homes  crossing republik rd Near modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Divyansh flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Divyansh flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Divyansh flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Divyansh flora.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Divyansh flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Divyansh flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Divyansh flora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Divyansh flora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!