nbrank,desc

449 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Paradise For Sale In Shivane

swastik paradise  Near prestige school and college, Kamthe Vasti , Shivane, Pune , Mahrashtra India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Paradise For Sale  In Shivane1/21
Parking
Nearby: DMartRadha KrushnaDomino's PizzaAdd MartGanpati Matha

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Deshmukhwadi

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale  In Deshmukhwadi1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: DMartRadha KrushnaDomino's PizzaAdd MartNanded Mangal Bhairav

1 BHK Flat In Sahayadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Ingawale Patil Complex For Sale In Nanded City

Sinhgad Rd Near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Swami Chaya Society For Sale In Shivane

sri swami chaya society  FQ8J+P53, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

Morya sparsh  near LogicLoom IT Solutions MORYA SPARSH opp. CWPRS, Moraya Sparsh, Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

MORYA SPARSH  MORYA SPARSH, Moraya Sparsh, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Yuthika Enclave For Sale In Kolhewad

Yuthika Enclave  Kolhewadi near Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Bhawani Complex Wing-b, Shop No.13, Amruta Vihar Building, Gulabrao Nagar ********** Sinhgad Rd, Phata, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi Phata Sinhagad Road Above Jai Mataji Hardware Near Hotel Swagat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  CQRV+2Q6, MaalWadi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024 near Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Swamini Apartment  Swamini Apartment, Warje Malwadi Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shivane

siddhivinayak  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Nanded City

Sanskruti Sanskruti Heights  NDA Road Near Dudhane Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex Shivne For Sale In Shivane

uttamnagar shivne shri balaji complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Sivane

mahalaxmi   nda road near Wingsss College of Aviation Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Heights For Sale In Nanded

sawant bag D, Sinhgad Rd sr no 25/5 Mahadev nagar near Rohan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex,nda Road Taluka -haveli,shivne Gaon. For Sale In Nda Road

shinde pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In J.k.residency For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, near The Bird Net N spike
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex , Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Khadakwasla Rd Near by Kolhewadi Mejwani hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Hights For Sale In Nanded

KODITKAR RD NEAR Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

opp. Harishkumar Super Shoppee, NDA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dl kalyan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dl kalyan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dl kalyan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dl kalyan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dl kalyan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dl kalyan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dl kalyan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dl kalyan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!