nbrank,desc

51 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shikrapur , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shikrapur , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Wavhal Hospital near Eco Gram society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale  In Shikrapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town   M4RR+9GP, Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar, Shikrapur Rd, Vighnaharta Colony, Pabal Phata, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Triaa Prince Town  For Sale  In Shikrapur1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Arture Olava Apartment,shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Arture Olava Apartment,Shikrapur  shikrapur ,pabalchowk,behind vavhal hospital,near Taj bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Nath Market City For Sale In Shikrapur

Sri nath market city   Rural Hospital, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Rd near Pawar Hospital And Maternity Home,Laparoscopy ,infertility,Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Winstar Nandan For Sale In Shikrapur

Winstar Nandan  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Eco Gram Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town By Triaa Housing For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town by Triaa housing  Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbals Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Bhujbals Dew Drops  Chakan rod Near Hotel Dattguru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Chowk, near Gajanan Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,089 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram Palavi For Sale In Shikrapur

ecogram palavi  Near Pabal Phata Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Apartment, Shikrapur For Sale In Pune-nagar Road, Near Nikhil Hotel, Opposite Shivshakti Steel, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

Trimurti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur

A-Nagar Road, Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Park For Sale In Shirur

,vidyadham prashala, CT Bora College Road, Shirur, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In No Name For Sale In Pabal Phata

Belhe Jejuri Highway, Pabal Chowk, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Nirzer Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur chowk near Shikrapur Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Ecogram society Road near Kanhaiya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

standalone building, SHIKRAPUR MAIN SQURE near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -U.P. Gujar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,942 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Amrutvel Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

M4XV+3HQ, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Shirur Pabal Phata Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Green Wood Socity Shikrapur For Sale In M4pq+2hv, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

chakan chauck
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ideal Homes For Sale In Chakan Chowk

CHAKRESHWAR ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Amruthwell Apartment For Sale In Shirur

A-Nagar Road, Near Nikhil Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,373 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Mayur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dnyaneshwar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dnyaneshwar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dnyaneshwar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dnyaneshwar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dnyaneshwar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dnyaneshwar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dnyaneshwar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dnyaneshwar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!