nbrank,desc

138 - Flats for Sale in Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur, Shikrapur Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shekhar Heights For Sale  In Shikrapur1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,586 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur For Sale  In Shikrapur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Primary Pratham For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,089 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram  M4FQ+W72, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In M49x+r9p, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India

aapla ghar housing scoiety
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,242 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Shikrapur

Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,086 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Apleghar For Sale In Shikrapur

Chakan Chowk , near Aapla Ghar Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,116 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur  ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,541 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In Talegaondhamdhere

road,again right from vittalRakumai temple, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapu

ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase-1 For Sale In Shikrapur

VISHAL VISHWA PHASE-1  VISHAL VISHWA PHASE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Vishal Vishwa Phase I  Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,253 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa, Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Vishal Vishwa, Sanaswadi  Sanaswadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,732 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

opp anandgram society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,791 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road, near ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Abhaydev Ayodhyapuram  near Laxman deokar Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,249 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Cozy Corner For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Aapla Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shekhar heights, shikrapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shekhar heights, shikrapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shekhar heights, shikrapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shekhar heights, shikrapur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shekhar heights, shikrapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shekhar heights, shikrapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shekhar heights, shikrapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shekhar heights, shikrapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!