1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur
Nebula Aavaas Bachupally. Miyapur. Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8West
Parking
1/8
1/20Showing properties near your searched localities
1/6
1/10Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties