nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in East Marredpally , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in East Marredpally , Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Apartments For Sale In East Marredpally

Dhruv Apartments  Nehrunagar Society, Mamidpalli, East Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhruv Apartments For Sale  In East Marredpally1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Marredpally

standalone building, RR Clinic near Shenoy Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Marredpally1/6
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Marredpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Marredpally1/6
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

sai sadan apartment   siva arun colony maredpally,Marredpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ews Quarters For Sale In West Marredpally

West Marredpally Main Rd near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

Priyanka Apartment   West Marredpally Secunderabad, Telangana 500026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Ganga For Sale In Malkajgiri

shiva ganga  Gowtham Nagar Rd, near Saraswati High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)As Rao Nagar(radhika)South Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Enclave, Picket For Sale In West Marredpally

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malkajgiri

Mallikarjuna Nagar, near Malkajgiri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rajshukh Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri

Rajshukh Apartments  Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)As Rao Nagar(radhika)South Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 BHK Flat In Rajsukh Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Rajsukh Apartment CGVH+XFF Chinmaya Marg, New Mirjalguda, Malkajgiri Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Sukh Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Raj Sukh Apartment  Chimmaya Marg, near Chinmaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Anjana Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri

Anjana Apartments  , Goutham Nagar near Sri Rama Mess - Tiffins, Meals and Catering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Residency For Sale In Chilakalguda

Padmavathi residency  Chilakalguda road near Chilkalguda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Goutham Nagar

Om apartment   20-401, Goutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sneha Roopa Appartments For Sale In Malkajgiri

near to bus sand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kreethi Towers Bombay Dine Complex For Sale In Malkajgiri

kreethi towers bombay dine complex   Bhavani Nagar, near Anutex Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Pavana Putra Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

Bhavani Nagar near Pavana Putra Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malkajgiri

madhusudhan nagar near Sri Sai Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Keerthi Towers Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Malkajgiri anutex HDFC Bank opp: Bomby doying complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Keerti Towers For Sale In Malkajgiri

KEERTI TOWERS  SC Railway Colony, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Manikanta Apartment   2 Rd, Sivapuri Colony, Near Bajrang stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalaguda

Wesley Church Lane, near CHANDRA CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Enclave, Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Dream Enclave, Malkajgiri  dream enclave apartment, Saipuri Colony, Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Cmr Residency For Sale In Malkajgiri

CMR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the East marredpally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in East marredpally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in East marredpally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in East marredpally.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in East marredpally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in East marredpally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the East marredpally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in East marredpally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!