nbrank,desc

505 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Virar East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Height For Sale In Vasai

Prachiti Height  Near Expert's International High School And Junior College, Bolinj Road, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.09 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
18,965/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prachiti Height For Sale  In Vasai1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heights For Sale In Virar East

Riddhi Siddhi Heights  FRC8+QQC, Narangi Bypass Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Park View For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Park View   Narangi Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Sai Nakshatra Trident, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Jivdani For Sale In Virar East

sai jivdani  virar east co-no 7506633126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Sadguru Apartment  Phoolpada Rd Near Mount Mary English High School & Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ornate Kallisto For Sale In Temghar

Temghar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Star Complex For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Star complex  Vartak Rd near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Pandurang Niwas Virar, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Apartment Virar East For Sale In Rukamani Apartment, Ekvira Darshan, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India

Rukmini Apartment Virar East  Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,139 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Chhaya Chs For Sale In Virar West

Indraprastha Chhaya CHS  Padman Sarkar Nagar, Virat Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogini Residency For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Niwas For Sale In Virar East

Govind Niwas  Veer Savarkar Marg, Chaudhari Wadi, Chandansar, Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Govind Paradise  Ekvira Darshan, near national public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Shree Sai Apartment  Vaishnavi Nagar, Sai Nath Nagar, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Residency For Sale In Virar East

Manvelpada Road, near Jagnnath Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Disha Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Naringi Rd,Near Hotel GM junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Shilp Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Vastu Shilp Apartment  Vastu Shilp 2 Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Max Villa For Sale In Virar East

Max Villa  Max villa aprt, chansar road virar east near tandu bazaarl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar Complex For Sale In Virar East

Vishnu Vihar Complex  Vishnu Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar Apartment Virar For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Vinayak Apt For Sale In Virar East

Varad vinayak apt  APT,Sai, ram sankul, VARAD VINAYAK, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,376 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar East

Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Vaishnavi Sai Complex Bldg. No. 09
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ekta compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ekta compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta compound.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ekta compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!