nbrank,desc

133 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Virar East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Shree Jay Vishal  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale  In Virar West1/12

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Residency Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

aagashi road rural hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,664 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome For Sale In Virar East

swastik epitome  E, Swastik Epitome, Near Dmart, New Manvelpada, 90, feet Road, beside D-Mart, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Swastik Epitome, Virar East  near Dmart and near railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Epitome For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,862 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shah Heights For Sale In Virar East

Shree Ganesh Plaza near Tandool Bazaar - Chandansar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex For Sale In Virar East

SUSHILA COMPLEX  Shastri Nagar near Narayan Apartment B 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Ved Shree Swami Samarth Society For Sale In Virar East

Swami Samartha Nagar,near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Mercy Heights For Sale In Virar East

Mercy Heights  Manvelpada Rd, Ekvira Darshan Near Don Boscon Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Rajeshwari Apartment   Chandansar Road, Near Rajkarnav Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kulswamini Hirubai Residency For Sale In Vartak Ward

Kulswamini Hirubai Residency  Vartak Ward, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.9 Lacs
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
46,367/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Tulsi Apartment  UDDOY Virar East Railway Sation Rd, near DON BOSCO CHURCH,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Garden For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Aarya Varta For Sale In Virar East

Moregaon Rd, near Yash Vidya Niketan CBSE BOARD / STATE BOARD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Milan Appartment For Sale In Virar

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Chs For Sale In Virar East

chandankar rd nearSunshine Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Residency Park Ii For Sale In Virar West

Hdil Residency Park Ii  Hdil Residency Park Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Residency Park 1 For Sale In Virar

Hdil Residency Park 1  HDIL Residency Park 1,Narangi Bypass Rd, near Yazzo Park, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Heigts For Sale In Virar West

Shivaji Marg, Near Virar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Nivas For Sale In Virar East

Siddhi Vinayak Nivas  Sai Nath Nagar, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,008 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Park Virar East For Sale In Fr59+wmw Hill Park, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartment, Ambernath East, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Omkar Apartment, Ambernath East, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ekta compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekta compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ekta compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekta compound.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ekta compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekta compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ekta compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekta compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!