nbrank,desc

143 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar, Ravet For Sale  In Ravet
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  MP9R+G36, Sri Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanak Residency For Sale  In  Ravet
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Flat In R K Paradise For Sale In Ravet Chowk Brt Bus Stop

RAVET BRTS CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Flat In Shagun Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Vikas Nagar,near,Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Phase 1 For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Adinath Aangan Phase 1   Adinath Aangan Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sp Peace Paradise For Sale In Ravet

SP Peace Paradise  Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,966 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Orchid For Sale In Ravet

shraddha orchid  Shrada Orchid-A Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.34 Lacs
₹9,691 per sq.ft.
33,437/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rhythm For Sale In Sai Rhythm Apt.

Sai Rhythm  6/8/109, Bhimashankar Nagar, Bhimashanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Spacemekk Elite Space For Sale In Ravet

Spacemekk Elite Space  ELITE SPACE Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shantai Classic For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Ravet

Vikas Nagar Rd, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Silverland Residency For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In V Uptown For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Residency For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan Residency  Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In S N Pote Kinjal Pristine For Sale In Kinjal Pristine - S N Pote Construction Co

S N Pote Kinjal Pristine  Saint Joseph Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shradha Orchid For Sale In Ravet

Shradha orchid  MQ33+HXQ, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Shrushti For Sale In Ravet

Swastik Shrushti  G k royal hias, MP7V+359, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Residencies For Sale In Ravet

Vrundavan Residencies  Bhaktivedant Swami Marg Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

GK Silverland Residency  Silver Land Residency Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ravet

Standalone Building, S B Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

eco park st near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Ace Aurum Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, Ravet Near Reliance Smart superstore BRT Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Park For Sale In Kiwale

MPCJ+2M7, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Devaraya Apartment For Sale In Ravet

off Bapdeo Chowk, near Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover, Kiwale, Ravet, Mumbai, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Fortune nirvana homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortune nirvana homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Fortune nirvana homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortune nirvana homes.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fortune nirvana homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortune nirvana homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Fortune nirvana homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortune nirvana homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!