nbrank,desc

99 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhosari , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bhosari , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near ashok theater, near Jai Hind Costume, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Complex For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale  In Kasarwadi
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Cimpale Sadan Co Operative Housing Sociecty For Sale In Kasarwadi

Kundan Nagar, NEAR PIMPLE BHARATGAS AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc  Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharastra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Pimpri

Ashok Cinema Rd,Near Ashok Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hande Patil Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Nashik Rd near Alphakids international Preschool and Daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vedant Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Road, Gangotri Nagar, near hp gas,ramchandra swagagra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri

Codename Pimpri  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Apartment  , Sarita Apartment, near Ganesh Mandir, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishal Residency Building  Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,161 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnaraj   Pimple Saudagar Rd ,Near Hotel Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Residency For Sale In 227163, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

OM Sai Residency  shivadattanagar, Pimprigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹7,596 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City , Chakan  Chakan Kharabwadi, Near Nanekarwadi Road, Opp. Main Chakan Chowk, Pune 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.9 Lacs
₹2,496 per sq.ft.
7,966/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Audumbar Appartment For Sale In 227190, Ravi Society, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Audumbar appt. tapovan mandir . behind pushpanjali . jai hind school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,911 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Shilpa Society For Sale In Charoli

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Yashada Siddhi For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune-411061, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shardanand Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Parshvanagari For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, near Jagtap Patil Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony,

Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Technology near 8/451, near D Y Patil Enginnering college infront of Adhya Boys hostel, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rohan Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rohan Height Block-C, Rohan Height, 19340810, Mahesh Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Geras imperium gateway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Geras imperium gateway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Geras imperium gateway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Geras imperium gateway.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Geras imperium gateway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Geras imperium gateway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Geras imperium gateway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Geras imperium gateway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!