nbrank,desc

278 - Flats for Sale in Codename Pimpri, Pimpri Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri

Codename Pimpri  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Codename Pimpri For Sale  In Pimpri1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri

Codename Pimpri  Pimpri Gaon Kate Pimple Road Pimpri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Pimpri For Sale  In Pimpri
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  mahindra antheia nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Citadel  Near Hindustan Antibiotics School, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,643 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.96 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
34,941/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRahatani PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Codename Super Pimpri  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.9 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
56,684/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Codename Super Pimpri  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
78,864/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  CTS 57/58/A, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
88,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Antheia  CTS No.6017, Antheia Nehru Nagar Road Pimpri chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Mahindra Nestalgia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43

Mahindra Centralis  mumbai Pune Highway, mahanagar palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.17 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Vastu Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pruthvi Vastu Imperia  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.54 Lacs
₹7,507 per sq.ft.
55,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.2 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
51,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale In Pimpri

Skylish Vaastuu  Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.94 Lacs
₹10,141 per sq.ft.
42,951/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename pimpri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename pimpri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename pimpri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename pimpri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename pimpri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename pimpri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Codename pimpri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename pimpri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!