nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Madhavaram , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Madhavaram , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In M Guru Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

M Guru Homes  St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In M Guru Homes For Sale  In Madhavaram1/7
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Hygreeva Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

2, Krishna Nagar, Kumarappapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hygreeva Flats For Sale  In Madhavaram1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Flat In Hayagreeva Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Krishna Nagar 1st street Near ALLEN CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hayagreeva Appartment For Sale  In Ponniammanmedu

1 BHK Flat In Hygreva Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

Krishna nagar near Iyappan Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sowmbhaya Apartment For Sale In Venkateswara Colony, Madhavaram Milk Colony

sowmbhaya apartment  4A1 Sowbagya Apartments 9th Kattabomman street Kodungaiyur Chennai 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Htk Appartment For Sale In Madhavaram

milk colony near Suriya Babu Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,780 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gopalsamy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gopalsamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gopalsamy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gopalsamy nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gopalsamy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gopalsamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gopalsamy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gopalsamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!