nbrank,desc

207 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,805 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hill Queen Tower For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Watson Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  Empire homes 56M9+QJC Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  near shahad station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6598 X5H, near Shiv Mandir, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Flora Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sagun Dham Railway Station Rd Near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Daksh Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satkar Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Satkar Tower  near saket collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ashera Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashera apartment  VTC ground road near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pragati Apartment  Pragati Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shri Kiran Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Nav Sai Jyot Apartment, Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rais Paradise Co Op Housing Socirty Kalyan East For Sale In Road, Hanuman Nagar

kamladevi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prism Park For Sale In Prism Park Parking

Prism Park  Shivaji Chowk, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Badlapur West

Shiv Vatika  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivam Palace  Hospital Road, near Hotel Jawahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hill queen tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hill queen tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hill queen tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hill queen tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hill queen tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hill queen tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hill queen tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hill queen tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!