nbrank,desc

57 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Saheb Rao Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

saheb rao complex  Manera Gaon Near Gavdevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saheb Rao Complex For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Amit Apartment Ulhasnagar1 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amit Apartment ulhasnagar1  near goal maidan near gajanand ulhasnagar1 market 421001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Amit Apartment Ulhasnagar1 For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Sweet Vaishali Apartment Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sweet Vaishali Apartment Chs  Shahad near Patidar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Vitthalwadi, Near Praveen hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Vaishali Chs For Sale In Sweet Vaishali Chs

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Alankar Apartment  Shahad Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Babasai Nagar near Shivneri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Apartment In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rajaram Complex  6562+X5W, Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Rd, Shriramnagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Good Men Cottage For Sale In Ulhasnagar

charandas chowk , Vinayak Nagar near Ulhasnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalyan

standalone building, Mohane Rd, Shahad near New Kishan Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Ramayan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramayan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ashele Goan

Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Heerabai Niwas For Sale In Ulhasnagar

heerabai niwas   Vtc Ground Rd,Near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Flat In Milan Apartment For Sale In Post Office, Ulhasnagar- 1

Nirankari Hall, Gol maidhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Jai Mahlar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hill queen tower  vitthalwadi ,near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hill Queen Tower  6577+M75, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vithal Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vithal Apartment  Shop Number 25 near Ramesh Sweets And Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat In Jai Mahadav For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mukund Nagar, Near JCC INSTITUTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society  6596+63J, Raj Niketan Society, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ulhasnagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!