nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale  In Kandivali East1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Royce For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sharda Royce  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharda Royce For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rama Apartment  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Leela Apartment For Sale In Thane

Shiv Leela Apartment  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nanak Shah Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Nanak Shah Palace  Ulhasnagar Rd Near Somaya Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Govinda Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Govinda Apartment  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Snow White Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Aman Talkies Rd, Beside New Telephone Exchange, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Near aman talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Rekha Apartment For Sale In Sidhi Vinayak Nagar

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,352 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Uttamchand Apartment For Sale In Sidhi Vinayak Nagar

near LD apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Privater Apartment For Sale In Sidhi Vinayak Nagar

premibhai Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Chandralok Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Good Men Cottage For Sale In Ulhasnagar

charandas chowk , Vinayak Nagar near Ulhasnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Padma Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Padma Palace  CBlock-Chopra Road near R J school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Apt For Sale In Gol Maidan Bhaji Market

Balaji Medical golmaidan Area near nirankari Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bholenath Tower For Sale In Shahad

Bhim Nagar near Ganesh optician
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Palace  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar , near 24C School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹1,913 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ramayan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramayan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Milan Apartment For Sale In Post Office, Ulhasnagar- 1

Nirankari Hall, Gol maidhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kopar Khairane,Sector-6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Om, Ulhasnagar For Sale In C Block Road, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

C-Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Dreamland Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Goal Maidan Bhagwanti Nawani Stage Road

goal maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Kaushal Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar 1

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Near Ulhasnagar - 1 Police Station, Near to SatyaNaryan Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vithal Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vithal Apartment  Shop Number 25 near Ramesh Sweets And Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sidhi vinayak nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sidhi vinayak nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sidhi vinayak nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sidhi vinayak nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sidhi vinayak nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sidhi vinayak nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sidhi vinayak nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sidhi vinayak nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!