nbrank,desc

107 - Flats for Sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Kohinoor Waves  Vitthalwadi near Kohinoor Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Waves For Sale  In  Ulhasnagar,1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samarpan Complex For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia  Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Jai Mata Di Nagar, near Akbar Khan Automobiles (A K Automobiles)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Abhivandan Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhivandan Complex  Yashwant Vidyalaya Rd, near Yashwant Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,772 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Kripa Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Gajanan kripa chs  star colony opposite PROMOTION UNIFORMS (PU Mall).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shivleela Recidency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ukrin Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Vitthalwadi, Near Praveen hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Beauty Heights Shiv Colony Ulhasnagar For Sale In Beauty Heights

chopra court shiv colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Rai's Nisarg For Sale In Kalyan

Rai's Nisarg  Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Plaza For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi police station.near Vitthalwadi, Laxmi heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,538 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivom Chs For Sale In C79297, Gol Maidan Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Ritteka For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Ritteka  mohan ritteka, Santosh nagar OT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radha krishna apartment  Sachdev Nagar near Dolphin Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

standalone building, Kalyan Ambernath Rd, near The Raymond shop near SBI Bank, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Mangeshi Sanskar  Atamaram Nagar Rd, Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Icon For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Icon  Bhanushali Nagar, Atamaram Nagar Rd, near Gajanan Samruddhi, Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan East, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
4,814/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In 404 Madhusudan Court Bldg Near Satguru Apt On Tekadi Unr 3 For Sale In Madhusudan Court, Opp. Satguru Apartments, Tekdi Area, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India

Hill view Area above Amar fast food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In 207 Balkrishna Apartment , Ashele Gaon , Ulhasnagr For Sale In Ashley Gaon, Babu Gopal Kadu Nagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

Ashales gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sairam Apartment  Section 17 near Pawai Shiv Dham Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Appartment For Sale In Chopda Court

Paras Appartment   Ulhasnagar Municipal Corporation Chopra Rd Vitthalwadi Ulhasnaga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vithu Paradise For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vithu paradise  Shanti Nagar near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki Apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vitthalwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vitthalwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vitthalwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vitthalwadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vitthalwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vitthalwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vitthalwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vitthalwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!