nbrank,desc

37 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sector 32 near Ramdev Pir BabaTemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Krishna Nagar Near RGS English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Twin Complex  Krishna Nagar, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shajeevan Apartement For Sale In Ulhasnagar

section 30 A near Guru Nanak Darbar Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Nirman Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi, near Dr. Kumars Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rai Ashayana For Sale In Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030

Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar, near Megha Palace Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hill Queen Tower  6577+M75, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society  6596+63J, Raj Niketan Society, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kunal Residency  Krishna Nagar,Opposite Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhakti  gajanan nagar Near behind Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!