nbrank,desc

79 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Krishna Nagar Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sector 32 near Ramdev Pir BabaTemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Near Bhakti apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Santoshi Mata Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Maidan

Independent House, sitaram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maratha Section Shiv Sena Shakha

Independent House, maratha section
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Krishna Nagar Near RGS English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Twin Complex  Krishna Nagar, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Veer savarkar marg near Girija Niwas & Girija Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shajeevan Apartement For Sale In Ulhasnagar

section 30 A near Guru Nanak Darbar Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Maratha Section 32 near om shiv dham appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Section 26, Krishna Nagar

Independent House, Near Varhai Mata Mandir ,Ulhasnagar 421004.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,306 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirman Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi, near Dr. Kumars Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, sai nath colony near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ramayan Nagar Near Ulhasnagar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,915 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Krishna Nagar Near Ujwall Mahila Gruh Udyog , parivaar Lunch home Ghar Guti Khana Ac
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Independent House, Maa Jagan Mata Marg Near Tulsi Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Section-27 near Mata Jagan Maa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Krishna nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 79 ready to move flats in Krishna nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Krishna nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Krishna nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Krishna nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.