nbrank,desc

20 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Subhash Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Subhash Nagar Mumbai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Punjabi Colony near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Good Luck Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ulhasnagar

good luck apartments  KHEMANI CHOWK Near SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/4
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vicky Manoj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Near Khemani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tarun Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharam Villa Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dharam Villa Chs   Punjabi Colony, Near Dr. Mahapatras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.9 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
26,307/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Press Bazar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Milan Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

KHEMANI CHOWK near (S.E.S) SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rami Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rami Apartment   Rami Apartment, Central Police Station Road, Near, Papu Society Rd, behind Town Hall, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Basharam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ullasnagar

Press Bazar near ESIS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Good Luck Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khemani Rd

Khemani Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharam Jyot Chs,ulhasnagar For Sale In Rod

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Press Bazar near Kalimata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,844 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, , Press Bazar, near Shri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,817 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shyam Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Punjabi Colony Near Dr. Mahapatras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Khemani Road, Near Balkan Ji Bari Trust School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishal Palace

Standalone Building, Near Khemani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Central Hospital Rd, near Central Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Central Hospital Rd, Press Bazar near Central Hospital Ulhasnagar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Punjabi Colony, Press Bazar, near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Subhash nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 20 ready to move flats in Subhash nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Subhash nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Subhash nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Subhash nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.