nbrank,desc

121 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ramayan Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ramayan Nagar Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6598 X5H, near Shiv Mandir, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  near shahad station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Prime For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dharamjot Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Punjabi Colony near Kamgar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Amit Ready to Move Flat Ulhasnagar1 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amit Apartment ulhasnagar1  near goal maidan near gajanand ulhasnagar1 market 421001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Section 19 NEAR Dr. Shilla Naraindas Jagiasi Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Plaza Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Plaza tower  Kalyan - Badlapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹1,940 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shyam apartment   Ambedkar Chowk , Subhash Tekadi, Near VGN jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramayan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Vinayak Nagar Near Ulhasnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saipark Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Saipark Apartment  Station Road, Near Hassa Singh Pickle & Papad Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Punjabi colony Furniture Market Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Fortune For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar Railway Station

Independent House, Flat no. 703, 7th kohinoor plaza Ulhashnager 04, Near Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivshankar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saideep Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Radha Bai Chowk Ulhasnagar,near Ramayan Store General Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

standalone building, Ramayan Nagar, Near Anand Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Niku Palace For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Railway Station Rd near Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswati Ready to Move Flat Chs, Ulhasnagar No 4 East For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

Dr.Sharma Clinic near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd near thara singh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Arti apartment  Chinchpada Gaon,Chinchpada Rd laxmi nagar,near Nageshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,534 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dinesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dinesh Apartment  Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,671 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venus Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Railway Station Rd near Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹1,601 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Park Ready to Move Flat Ulhasnagar For Sale In Sai Park Ready to Move Flat, Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India

sai park apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirman Cooperative Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - III, near Ulhasnagar railway station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ramayan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 121 ready to move flats in Ramayan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ramayan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramayan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramayan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.