nbrank,desc

12 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Good Luck Affordable Flats For Sale In Ulhasnagar

good luck apartments  KHEMANI CHOWK Near SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vicky Manoj Affordable Flats For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Near Khemani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vicky Manoj Apartments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tarun Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharam Villa Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dharam Villa Chs   Punjabi Colony, Near Dr. Mahapatras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.9 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
26,307/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Milan Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

KHEMANI CHOWK near (S.E.S) SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rami Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rami Apartment   Rami Apartment, Central Police Station Road, Near, Papu Society Rd, behind Town Hall, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Basharam Affordable Flat For Sale In Ullasnagar

Press Bazar near ESIS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Good Luck Affordable Flat For Sale In Khemani Rd

Khemani Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharam Jyot Chs,ulhasnagar For Sale In Rod

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shyam Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Punjabi Colony Near Dr. Mahapatras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cloud 7 For Sale In Ullasnagar

Central Hospital Rd, Punjabi Colony, near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rna Mrug Vihar Chs For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RNA Mrug Vihar CHS  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.99 Lacs
₹12,498 per sq.ft.
34,954/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rna Mrug Vihar Chs For Sale  In Subhash Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neelkantha Dhara For Sale In Subhash Nagar

reliance office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkantha Dhara For Sale  In Subhash Nagar1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arti Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Arti apartment  Chinchpada Gaon,Chinchpada Rd laxmi nagar,near Nageshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,534 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Murlidhar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Murlidhar Apartment  near shining school Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cross Town, Ajmera , Shahad For Sale In Ulhasnagar

birla gate stop, near shahad railway station shahad, ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Ulhasnagar,near nagkanya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Uttam Chsl For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Uttam chsl  sedhani rd near tejumal chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vignharta Apt ,ulhasnagar For Sale In Nagkanya Temple

vtc ground road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,424 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amar Jyoti Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

amar jyoti apartment  near Jhulelal Trust School, Central Police Chowky Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Atlanta Avadh For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Avadh  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.99 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
29,797/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.41 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
38,062/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.75 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
36,537/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Thane

Shree Sunshine Avenue  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.35 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
30,577/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Omkarr Sindhu Residency For Sale In Thane

Omkarr Sindhu Residency  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy  Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Baba And Seagreen Emerald Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shraddha Sai Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivshankar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saideep Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In P J Palm Prism For Sale In Thane

P J Palm Prism  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhera Singh Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramayan nagar near Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namsmriti Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Shriram Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Subhash nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Subhash nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Subhash nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Subhash nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Subhash nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Subhash nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Subhash nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.