nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vitthalwadi , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vitthalwadi below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Rekha Apartment For Sale In Sidhi Vinayak Nagar
Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup

North-West
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sky Line Co-operative Society, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
Independent House, Opp Nitin Raj Resturant
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nirwana For Sale In Kalyan
Sai Nirwana Shahad Station Rd, Shahad Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Independent House, Punjabi colony Furniture Market Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Maidan
Independent House, sitaram nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vitthalwadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Vitthalwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vitthalwadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vitthalwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vitthalwadi?
Properties available in Vitthalwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vitthalwadi?
To determine property prices in Vitthalwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Vitthalwadi?