nbrank,desc

56 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ulhasnagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Birla Vanya naer to Prem auto circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale  In Kalyan West1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

PRECIOUS MEADOWS  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Precious Meadows For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Prerna Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar near Jhulelal Trust School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rama Apartment  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Punjabi Colony near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahad Railway Station, Shahad Fatak Road, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Mohone Road. next to patidar marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Pride For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Pride  6549+MR5, Kurla Camp Rd, Vijaydarshan Block, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Near Chopda Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In P J Palm Prism For Sale In Thane

P J Palm Prism  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.28 Lacs
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
₹44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohankheda Greens For Sale In Thane

Mohankheda Greens  Shahad, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Pj Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

PJ Palm Prism  PJ Palm Prism
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saidham Apartment For Sale In Shahad

Saidham apartment  mohone titwala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaSandeep Restaurant and Bar Unit of Seafood & Seasoning Co.

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ramayan Nagar Near Ulhasnagar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,915 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Shahad Railway Station

SAI DHAM APARTMENT, opposite Sahad railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar near Gajanand Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ramayan Nagar,Near Ulhasnagar station and Hotel Pinto Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Bevas Chowk, Baba Notandas Darbar Rd Mukund Nagar, near Baba Notandas Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dreamland Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Goal Maidan Bhagwanti Nawani Stage Road

goal maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Shelters For Sale In Ulhasnagar

65Q8 272, behind Arya Gaushala, behind Baba Dholuram Darbar, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pj Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

PJ Palm Prism  Shahad, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dhera Singh Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramayan nagar near Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nirvana For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Nirvana  Opposite Shahad Octroi Naka, Shahad Station Rd, Shahad Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ulhasnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ulhasnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ulhasnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ulhasnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ulhasnagar?

Properties available in Ulhasnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ulhasnagar?

To determine property prices in Ulhasnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ulhasnagar?