nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ulhasnagar,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mutha Sai Nirvana For Sale In Kalyan West

Mutha Sai Nirvana  Kalyan Shahad near HP PETROL PUMP - K E ZOJWALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mutha Sai Nirvana For Sale  In Kalyan West1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Mutha Sai Nirvana  65V3+FJ8, Shahad Station Rd, Shahad, Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mutha Sai Nirvana For Sale  In Kalyan West

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  near regency plaza, Welcome gate shanti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Mangeshi Paradise  Mangeshi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near A-1 Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Pavan Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pawandeep Arcade, opp. Aman Talkies Road, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Pawan Deep Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saylee Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Girija Niwas & Girija Nursing Home, Station Rd, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Konark Meadows For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

near Narayana eTechno-School - Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Satguru Tera Hi Asra Bldg For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Opp Kachharam statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows For Sale In Kalyan West

Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows  Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heritage Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shanti Heritage Heights  Shanti Heritage Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Varap, Khemani Industry Area Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

pavan deep  Pawandeep Arcade, opp. Aman Talkies Road, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Pawan Deep Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, near Pawai Shiv Dham Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,425 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, BK no.31B RoomNo 09 opposite Guru kripa apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, section 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavan Deep For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Pavan Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavan Deep For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, near Pawai Shiv Dham Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,425 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

near Narayana eTechno-School - Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Saylee Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Mangeshi Paradise  Mangeshi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ulhasnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ulhasnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ulhasnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ulhasnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ulhasnagar?

Properties available in Ulhasnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ulhasnagar?

To determine property prices in Ulhasnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ulhasnagar?