nbrank,desc

62 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ulhasnagar below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale  In Kalyan West1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Murbad Rd, opp. Century Rayon Chemical Plant, Kalyan(W), Shahad, Mumbai, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale  In Kalyan West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia  Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Jai Mata Di Nagar, near Akbar Khan Automobiles (A K Automobiles)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  kurla camp nr. guru nanak heghschool ulhasnagar_4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Devashish Chs Shahad For Sale In Shahad

bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sairam Apartment  Section 17 near Pawai Shiv Dham Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Appartment For Sale In Chopda Court

Paras Appartment   Ulhasnagar Municipal Corporation Chopra Rd Vitthalwadi Ulhasnaga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Fortune For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Ashish For Sale In Shahad

Tirupati Ashish   Shahad Station Rd, Near Hotel Amber Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Shahad

Mangeshi Paradise  Mohane Rd, near Haria College, west, Shahad, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Shahad

shahad railway station , near amber hotel , Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  Kohinoor Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mahavir Heights  Subhash Nagar, near Balaji Tipoi And Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

krishna marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manali Co Ho Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

C/14/79, Bhatia Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Rose Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

shahad station and Balaji International Lodging and Boarding,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mutha Sai Nirvana For Sale In Shahad

Mutha Sai Nirvana  Murbad Road near Birla Vanya Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Palace  hemani Industry Area near mohan palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd, Near Certified School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,643 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar near Rotary Club of Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Thane

Mangeshi Paradise  Mangeshi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ulhasnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ulhasnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ulhasnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ulhasnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ulhasnagar?

Properties available in Ulhasnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ulhasnagar?

To determine property prices in Ulhasnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ulhasnagar?