nbrank,desc

340 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Saidham Chs For Sale In Shahad

SaiDham CHS  Shahad Mohane Road near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saidham Chs For Sale  In Shahad1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6598 X5H, near Shiv Mandir, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Murbad Rd, opp. Century Rayon Chemical Plant, Kalyan(W), Shahad, Mumbai, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City For Sale near Ulhasnagar

Venus Skky City  Near DMart ,Lodha Panacea Road, Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Shahad

Mangeshi Paradise  Dhakate Shahad, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Kuberhill Soceity For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhatt Villa, MAHARALGAON, MIDC ROAD, Mharal Society, Khemani Industry Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Shahad Project For Sale In Shahad

mohane road nea MAMTA SAREE FALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  near shahad station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Suman Apartment  Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - III near by Railway Ticket Counters (Ulhasnagar east)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Moonlight Apartment, Ulhasnagar Wes For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.75 Lacs
₹2,115 per sq.ft.
7,880/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Palegaon Road, Gaikwad Pada-2, Near Shivsena Office,kailash Colony, Section No-36, Kai, 2, Palegaon Rd, Near Shivsena Office, Gaikwad Pada, Kailasn Colo, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, India

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Precious Greenwoods For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Precious Greenwoods  Vishajeet precious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In S S Swarg Nagar For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Regalia Phase-1a For Sale In Ambernath East

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Shiv Mandir Road Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Abhivandan Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhivandan Complex  Yashwant Vidyalaya Rd, near Yashwant Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,772 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Teoram Apartment For Sale In 6, Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India

Swami Teoram Apartment  lal chakki, Opp. Marian pre primary school, ulhasnagar 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Kripa Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Gajanan kripa chs  star colony opposite PROMOTION UNIFORMS (PU Mall).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Aashray Aanand Phase 2, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Dream Aashray Aanand Phase 2, Ambernath East  Kailash Colony, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Manageshi Paradise Shahad For Sale In ????

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,165 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivleela Recidency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashale Gaon, near Ukrin Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Sagar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Saraswati Sagar Apartment  Baba Notandas Darbar Rd, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, 421002,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,935 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swami Dev Prakash Apt For Sale In Mukund Nagar

near jhulelal mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,652 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Dham, Mharal Padha For Sale In Shahad

Vrundavan dham, mharal padha   kalyan murbad road, near twins tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ulhasnagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!