nbrank,desc

99 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Umroli , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Umroli , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest  Near IndianOil, Bhiwandi, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.98 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
24,633/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale  In Kalyan1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallShankeshwar PalmsNaru Vada Pav

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In 834r+r3q, Pipeline Rd, Dongari Pada, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Mahindra Happinest  mahindra happinest kalyan 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
397 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale  In 834r+r3q, Pipeline Rd, Dongari Pada, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.Umesh NagarGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada Pav

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Ranjnoli

Mahindra Happinest  Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada Pav

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Bhiwandi

Mahindra Happinest  Mahindra Happinest Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Palghar

Mahindra Happinest  Palghar Rd Devkhope
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Kalyan For Sale In Saravali

Mahindra happinest kalyan  Rajnouli Kalyan bhivandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Saravali

Mahindra Happinest  Mumbai Nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityKhidki VadaSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan Bypass, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra

Mahindra Happinest  Kalyan-Bhiwandi Road, Kalyan Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTRutu Riverside

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest  Indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.95 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
27,482/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan For Sale In Sapna Industrial Estate

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Phase 1, Kalyan For Sale In Mahindra Happinest Kalyan

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Kalyan For Sale In Ranjnoli

Mahindra Happinest Kalyan  kalyan junction,near Amantra By TATA Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest  738P+VCG Mahindra Happinest, near Sapna Industrial Estate, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Bhiwandi, ??????, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest  Tower-I, Mahindra Happinest, Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹9,639 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan For Sale In Bhiwandi,

Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan  Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,930 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest  VC Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan  Opposite TATA Housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,793 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Mahindra Happinest

Mahindra Happinest  Near Main Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest  Near Mumbai Nashik Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In 738p+vcg Mahindra Happinest, Near Sapna Industrial Estate, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Bhiwandi, ??????, Maharashtra 421302, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Holystone vrindhavan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Holystone vrindhavan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Holystone vrindhavan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Holystone vrindhavan complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Holystone vrindhavan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Holystone vrindhavan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Holystone vrindhavan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Holystone vrindhavan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!