1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,
IMG ELITE APARTMENT RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22North-East