nbrank,desc

55 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight  Moonlight apartment, stedford hospital, ambattur.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale  In Ambattur1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Vgp Sparkles For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGP SPARKLES  Raghavendra St, Senthil Nagar, Near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vgp Sparkles For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/8

1 BHK Flat In Nest Apartments For Sale In 85, Saravana Nagar Main Rd

Saravna Nagar 9th left 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bmf Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Chinnaswamy St near Sri Dhanvanthri , Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Svf Homes For Sale In Ambattur

svf homes   Aka Koil St, Ayirankatha Amman Nagar near CSI Wesley Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Flats For Sale In Korattur

Sai Ram flats  chnadra flats,periyar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vinayagar Apartments For Sale In Oragadam

Not under loan
41.34 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
23,691/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Guna Banu Garden For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Ssb Sai Homes For Sale In Ambattur

SSB Sai Homes  Jyothi Nagar, Annanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Plaza 240 Sqft Uds For Sale In Old Township Road

near Mother's speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Chakra Rubi For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

chakra rubi   Tamarai nagar Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aravind Aishwariyam For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Shobha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Oragadam

Near Vidya Ganapathi Temple Arun Excello Temple Green Rd Vallakkottai, Tamil Nadu 631604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parthas Enclave For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

balaji homes   Bharati Nagar, near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vadan Flat A12 Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

SAI VADAN FLATS, 12, 1st Main Rd, Thiruvengada Nagar, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vasan Chaithanya Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vasan chaithanya Homes  Chozhlan St, vijaya laskmi puram,ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sunway Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sunway homes  2G, 2H Thamairanagar cholambed on main road ammbathur chennai 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Blue Home Appartment For Sale In 45p3+g7v, Lakshmi Amman Nagar, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

pasumpon salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, 2A, venkatraman street, nyana moorthy nagar, near LIC zonal training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Godavari Apartments For Sale In Oragadam

Ambattur near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Harinaya For Sale In Ambattur Ot Bsnl Exchange

ORAGADAM ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In V.j.flats For Sale In Pari Nagar

First main road first floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.65 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
19,859/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Kumarakripaa Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Saraswathi Nagar Near Vivek vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Desica Terace For Sale In Ambattur

Secretariat Colony, near AMBATTUR AARTHI SWEETS AND BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMMRV HOSPITALRakki Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ka square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ka square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ka square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ka square.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ka square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ka square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ka square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ka square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!