nbrank,desc

399 - Flats for Sale in AGN Asthalakshmi, Ambattur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Subham Homes  226, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.131705, 80.165796
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Urbania For Sale In Oragadam West City

Hiranandani Urbania  orgadam, Katainkatulur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Jaanvee For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Jaanvee  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.53 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
41,570/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas For Sale In Ambattur

Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Verona  Vijayalakshmi Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kannaa Krish For Sale In Ambattur

Kannaa Krish  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.85 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,461/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Flats For Sale In Korattur

Sai Ram flats  chnadra flats,periyar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Tagore Homes For Sale In Ayapakkam

Tagore Homes  Ayapakkam , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.36 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
36,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,963 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Apartments For Sale In 3018, Township Area, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India

thirumalai apartments  Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block Near Avadi Ration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  near choolamedu road , 46a, 14 th St, Saravana Nagar, Bharathi Nagar Extn, Bharathi Nagar Extension, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.84 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
41,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Sairam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Muthu Sairam Flats  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.23 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
31,081/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Lake Dugar

Not under loan
45.08 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,834/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.25 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
55,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes The Breeze Way For Sale In Menambedu

GP Homes The Breeze Way  Menambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.89 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
57,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sas Royal View For Sale In Ambattur

SAS Royal View  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Patria Castle For Sale In Ambattur

Creative Patria Castle  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.79 Lacs
₹5,130 per sq.ft.
29,110/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agn asthalakshmi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agn asthalakshmi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agn asthalakshmi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agn asthalakshmi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agn asthalakshmi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agn asthalakshmi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agn asthalakshmi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agn asthalakshmi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!