nbrank,desc

20 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore

1 BHK Flat In Sr Nest For Sale In Halsur

Halsur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sr Nest  For Sale  In Halsur1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar
1.8 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale  In Domlur1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In G Main Street

SR Nest HighLine  G Main Street, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Austin Town, Neelasandra For Sale In Austin Town

Rose Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Bda For Sale In Neelasandra

nelasandra bus stand near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  BDA Flats, Austin Town, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  Austin Town,Near All Infant's Indian Nursery Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Alur Bda Flats For Sale In Alur

Alur BDA Bus Stop, Huskur Road, Nagarur colony, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Aqua Mansion For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Aqua Mansion  Aqua Mansion, 5/4, Annaswamy Mudaliar Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale In Halasuru

D Bhaskaran Rd Near Pay Accounts Office (ORs) MEG & Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Kengeri Bda For Sale In Kengeri Satelite Town

near bda apartment,kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya For Sale In Jogupalya

Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bcd City For Sale In Hoskote

Kambalipura village near Shri Kateramma Devi Devasthana,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Renovated Bda Apartment For Sale In Austin Town

austin town post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In Jogupalya

near Corporation Girls High School, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya, Jogupalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,702 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sxaca For Sale In Aefewdw

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra

Austin Town, near Infant's Indian Kidze School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Khazana Apartment For Sale In Richmond Town

No 16 Aga Abdul street 2nd floor Richmond Town shanthinagar Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats (b Block) For Sale In Neelasandra

Rose Garden, Vannarpet, Yerappa Garden, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kings acropolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kings acropolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kings acropolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kings acropolis.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kings acropolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kings acropolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kings acropolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kings acropolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!